2012 |
|||||||||||||||
> bluebuds regular < |
|||||||||||||||
公式試合 |
24戦 |
16勝 |
8敗 |
||||||||||||
練習試合 |
25戦 |
13勝 |
12敗 |
||||||||||||
大野台野球部 |
1 |
- |
9 |
● |
11.03 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
相模原市秋季大会 |
|||||||||||||||
相模ボンバーズ |
6 |
- |
10 |
● |
10.14 |
3回戦 |
|||||||||
城山フェニックス |
5 |
- |
2 |
○ |
10.07 |
2回戦 |
|||||||||
陽原Jrパイレーツ |
7 |
- |
0 |
○ |
09.09 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
相模原市少年野球中部地区大会 |
|||||||||||||||
ふじみ野球部 |
7 |
- |
8 |
● |
08.26 |
2回戦 |
|||||||||
スポーツ少年団相模原市大会 |
|||||||||||||||
鶴の原ヤングノーブルズ |
0 |
- |
12 |
● |
07.22 |
決勝 |
|||||||||
すすきの子ども会野球部 |
3 |
- |
0 |
○ |
07.22 |
準決勝 |
|||||||||
橋本一丁目みどり野球部 |
5 |
- |
3 |
○ |
07.21 |
準々決勝 |
|||||||||
若沼ユニオンズ |
5 |
- |
2 |
○ |
07.16 |
2回戦 |
|||||||||
大沼スワローズ |
5 |
- |
2 |
○ |
07.14 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
スポーツ少年団神奈川県大会 |
|||||||||||||||
逗子オリーブス |
0 |
- |
2 |
● |
07.07 |
準決勝 |
|||||||||
足柄ホープ |
4 |
- |
0 |
○ |
06.30 |
準々決勝 |
|||||||||
長谷スポーツ少年団 |
9 |
- |
2 |
○ |
06.10 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
相模原市夏季大会 |
|||||||||||||||
大野台野球部 |
2 |
- |
3 |
● |
07.01 |
3回戦 |
|||||||||
くぬぎ台少年野球部 |
12 |
- |
5 |
○ |
06.17 |
2回戦 |
|||||||||
光が丘支部夏季大会 |
|||||||||||||||
並木ドリームスターズ |
13 |
- |
0 |
○ |
05.13 |
||||||||||
並木ヤンキース |
0 |
- |
1 |
● |
05.12 |
||||||||||
朝日が丘サンダース |
7 |
- |
2 |
○ |
05.06 |
||||||||||
松葉イーグルス |
10 |
- |
0 |
○ |
05.06 |
||||||||||
相模原市春季大会 |
|||||||||||||||
Kファルコンズ |
4 |
- |
5 |
● |
04.21 |
2回戦 |
|||||||||
光が丘支部春季大会 |
|||||||||||||||
並木ドリームスターズ |
6 |
- |
0 |
○ |
04.08 |
||||||||||
松葉イーグルス |
7 |
- |
5 |
○ |
04.01 |
||||||||||
朝日が丘サンダース |
6 |
- |
4 |
○ |
04.01 |
||||||||||
並木ヤンキース |
9 |
- |
2 |
○ |
03.25 |
||||||||||
練習試合 |
|||||||||||||||
ブルースターズ |
8 |
- |
7 |
○ |
10.06 |
||||||||||
ひのきビートルズ |
14 |
- |
4 |
○ |
09.22 |
||||||||||
大野台野球部 |
7 |
- |
6 |
○ |
09.01 |
||||||||||
城山フェニックス |
9 |
- |
1 |
○ |
08.25 |
||||||||||
イエロースネークス |
6 |
- |
8 |
● |
08.19 |
||||||||||
相模が丘ブラザーズ |
12 |
- |
2 |
○ |
06.02 |
||||||||||
相模ボンバーズ |
0 |
- |
5 |
● |
05.20 |
||||||||||
田中子ども会野球部BW |
4 |
- |
3 |
○ |
04.30 |
||||||||||
相南ジュニアーズ |
0 |
- |
4 |
● |
04.30 |
||||||||||
葛輪ナインスターズ |
5 |
- |
6 |
● |
04.29 |
||||||||||
長谷スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
- |
6 |
● |
|||||||||||
イエロースネークス |
3 |
- |
12 |
● |
03.20 |
||||||||||
橋本睦少年野球部 |
1 |
- |
6 |
● |
03.18 |
||||||||||
久保ビクトリーズ |
2 |
- |
4 |
● |
03.18 |
||||||||||
ひのきビートルズ |
19 |
- |
3 |
○ |
03.11 |
||||||||||
すすきの子ども会野球部 |
13 |
- |
5 |
○ |
03.04 |
||||||||||
古淵ニューオリンズ |
15 |
- |
0 |
○ |
03.03 |
||||||||||
大野台野球部 |
1 |
- |
0 |
○ |
02.19 |
||||||||||
大野台野球部 |
3 |
- |
1 |
○ |
02.19 |
||||||||||
双葉ニュースターズ |
0 |
- |
6 |
● |
02.18 |
||||||||||
旭フェニックス |
8 |
- |
4 |
○ |
02.18 |
||||||||||
二本松ファイターズ |
4 |
- |
7 |
● |
02.12 |
||||||||||
二本松ファイターズ |
6 |
- |
18 |
● |
02.12 |
||||||||||
山王少年野球部 |
2 |
- |
3 |
● |
02.05 |
||||||||||
けや木ファイターズ |
6 |
- |
5 |
○ |
02.04 |
||||||||||
> bluebuds junior < |
|||||||||||||||
公式試合 |
12戦 |
11勝 |
1敗 |
||||||||||||
練習試合 |
12戦 |
9勝 |
2敗 |
1分 |
|||||||||||
光が丘支部秋季新人戦 |
|||||||||||||||
並木ドリームスターズ |
8 |
- |
3 |
○ |
10.20 |
||||||||||
朝日が丘サンダース |
7 |
- |
1 |
○ |
10.20 |
||||||||||
関東学童軟式野球秋季神奈川県大会 |
|||||||||||||||
イエロースネークス |
8 |
- |
11 |
● |
09.17 |
2回戦 |
|||||||||
ハヤブサ |
16 |
- |
0 |
○ |
09.17 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
さがみはらジュニアベースボール大会 |
|||||||||||||||
宮上ファイターズ |
10 |
- |
6 |
○ |
07.29 |
決勝 |
|||||||||
ブラックスファイター |
9 |
- |
5 |
○ |
07.29 |
準決勝 |
|||||||||
相模ボンバーズ |
10 |
- |
9 |
○ |
07.28 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
中部地区春季新人戦 |
|||||||||||||||
榎町少年野球部 |
8 |
- |
7 |
○ |
07.21 |
決勝 |
|||||||||
麻溝ジュニアマリナーズ |
12 |
- |
7 |
○ |
07.15 |
準決勝 |
|||||||||
淵一少年野球部 |
21 |
- |
3 |
○ |
07.08 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
光が丘支部春季新人戦 |
|||||||||||||||
朝日が丘サンダース |
8 |
- |
4 |
○ |
05.19 |
決勝 |
|||||||||
並木ヤンキース |
4 |
- |
2 |
○ |
05.19 |
1回戦 |
|||||||||
練習試合 |
|||||||||||||||
イエロースネークス |
3 |
- |
8 |
● |
12.16 |
||||||||||
淵一少年野球部 |
6 |
- |
1 |
○ |
12.02 |
||||||||||
ブルースターズ |
4 |
- |
4 |
? |
10.06 |
||||||||||
城山フェニックス |
8 |
- |
7 |
○ |
08.25 |
||||||||||
イエロースネークス |
6 |
- |
8 |
● |
08.19 |
||||||||||
相模が丘ブラザーズ |
21 |
- |
0 |
○ |
06.02 |
||||||||||
相模ボンバーズ |
11 |
- |
5 |
○ |
05.20 |
||||||||||
田中子ども会野球部BW |
5 |
- |
3 |
○ |
04.30 |
||||||||||
葛輪ナインスターズ |
12 |
- |
0 |
○ |
04.29 |
||||||||||
古淵ニューオリンズ |
5 |
- |
1 |
○ |
03.03 |
||||||||||
双葉ニュースターズ |
13 |
- |
0 |
○ |
02.18 |
||||||||||
山王少年野球部 |
20 |
- |
2 |
○ |
02.05 |
||||||||||
> bluebuds fresh < |
|||||||||||||||
神奈川オープンふれあいティーボール大会 |
|||||||||||||||
千代田マリーンズ |
○ |
11.24 |
決勝 |
||||||||||||
石橋ゴールデンイーグルス |
○ |
11.24 |
準決勝 |
||||||||||||
当麻田南野球部 |
○ |
11.24 |
準々決勝 |
||||||||||||
上古沢ヤンキッズ |
○ |
11.24 |
予選リーグ |
||||||||||||
松田キャッスルズ |
○ |
11.24 |
予選リーグ |
||||||||||||
教育リーグ |
|||||||||||||||
陽原Jrパイレーツ |
9 |
- |
1 |
○ |
07.01 |
||||||||||
田中子ども会野球部BW |
5 |
- |
6 |
● |
07.01 |
||||||||||
朝日が丘サンダース |
0 |
- |
18 |
● |
06.30 |
||||||||||
TRY |
7 |
- |
3 |
○ |
06.30 |
||||||||||
練習試合 |
|||||||||||||||
イエロースネークス |
1 |
- |
8 |
● |
11.17 |
3年生以下 |
|||||||||
イエロースネークス |
4 |
- |
21 |
● |
11.17 |
||||||||||
ブラックスファイター |
5 |
- |
11 |
● |
06.03 |